>TVKinoSender       
www.preprocessor.ch

                               
Mo. 17.08.2020 20:00   (1)   1 Huttwil II Burgdorf IX     
Di. 18.08.2020 20:15   (1)   1 Lyss VII Langenthal IV     
Do. 27.08.2020 20:00   (1)   1 Wynigen III Bern VII     
Fr. 28.08.2020 19:30   (1)   1 Kirchberg III Utzenstorf     
Mi. 09.09.2020 20:00   (1)   2 Langenthal IV Huttwil II     
Do. 10.09.2020 20:00   (1)   2 Utzenstorf Wynigen III     
Fr. 11.09.2020 19:30   (1)   2 Bern VII Lyss VII     
Sa. 12.09.2020 13:30   (1)   2 Burgdorf IX Kirchberg III     
Mo. 21.09.2020 20:00   (1)   3 Huttwil II Bern VII     
Di. 29.09.2020 20:15   (1)   3 Lyss VII Utzenstorf     
Do. 01.10.2020 20:00   (1)   3 Wynigen III Burgdorf IX     
Fr. 16.10.2020 19:30   (1)   3 Kirchberg III Langenthal IV     
Do. 22.10.2020 20:00   (1)   4 Utzenstorf Huttwil II     
Fr. 23.10.2020 19:30   (1)   4 Bern VII Kirchberg III     
Mi. 28.10.2020 20:00   (1)   4 Langenthal IV Wynigen III     
Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30   (1)   4 Burgdorf IX Lyss VII     
Do. 05.11.2020 20:00   (1)   5 Wynigen III Lyss VII     
Fr. 06.11.2020 19:30   (1)   5 Kirchberg III Huttwil II     
Mi. 11.11.2020 20:00   (1)   5 Langenthal IV Utzenstorf     
Fr. 13.11.2020 19:30   (1)   5 Bern VII Burgdorf IX     
Mo. 16.11.2020 20:00   (1)   6 Huttwil II Wynigen III     
Do. 19.11.2020 20:00   (1)   6 Utzenstorf Bern VII     
Fr. 20.11.2020 19:30   (1)   6 Burgdorf IX Langenthal IV     
Di. 24.11.2020 20:15   (1)   6 Lyss VII Kirchberg III     
Mi. 02.12.2020 19:30   (1)   7 Bern VII Langenthal IV     
Fr. 04.12.2020 19:30   (1)   7 Kirchberg III Wynigen III     
Fr. 11.12.2020 19:30   (1)   7 Lyss VII Huttwil II     
    19:30   (1)   7 Burgdorf IX Utzenstorf 
Do. 17.12.2020 20:00   (1)   1 Utzenstorf Kirchberg III   
Fr. 18.12.2020 19:30   (1)   1 Bern VII Wynigen III   
Sa. 19.12.2020 13:30   (1)   1 Burgdorf IX Huttwil II   
Mi. 13.01.2021 20:00   (1)   1 Langenthal IV Lyss VII   
Mo. 18.01.2021 20:00   (1)   2 Huttwil II Langenthal IV   
Di. 19.01.2021 20:15   (1)   2 Lyss VII Bern VII   
Do. 21.01.2021 20:00   (1)   2 Wynigen III Utzenstorf   
Fr. 22.01.2021 19:30   (1)   2 Kirchberg III Burgdorf IX   
Mi. 03.02.2021 20:00   (1)   3 Langenthal IV Kirchberg III   
Fr. 05.02.2021 19:30   (1)   3 Bern VII Huttwil II   
Do. 11.02.2021 20:00   (1)   3 Utzenstorf Lyss VII   
Fr. 12.02.2021 19:30   (1)   3 Burgdorf IX Wynigen III   
Mo. 15.02.2021 20:00   (1)   4 Huttwil II Utzenstorf   
Fr. 19.02.2021 19:30   (1)   4 Kirchberg III Bern VII   
Di. 23.02.2021 20:15   (1)   4 Lyss VII Burgdorf IX   
Do. 25.02.2021 20:00   (1)   4 Wynigen III Langenthal IV   
Mo. 01.03.2021 20:00   (1)   5 Huttwil II Kirchberg III   
Do. 04.03.2021 20:00   (1)   5 Utzenstorf Langenthal IV   
Di. 09.03.2021 20:15   (1)   5 Lyss VII Wynigen III   
Sa. 13.03.2021 13:30   (1)   5 Burgdorf IX Bern VII   
Mi. 17.03.2021 20:00   (1)   6 Langenthal IV Burgdorf IX   
Do. 18.03.2021 20:00   (1)   6 Wynigen III Huttwil II   
Fr. 19.03.2021 19:30   (1)   6 Kirchberg III Lyss VII   
Mi. 24.03.2021 19:30   (1)   6 Bern VII Utzenstorf   
Mi. 31.03.2021 20:00   (1)   7 Langenthal IV Bern VII   
Do. 01.04.2021 20:00   (1)   7 Wynigen III Kirchberg III   
    20:00   (1)   7 Utzenstorf Burgdorf IX   
Mo. 05.04.2021 20:00   (1)   7 Huttwil II Lyss VII